Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(08.07 - 10.07)
Купа България Пристис за юноши до 16,18 и 20г.
Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                       Score
  1   Пламен Младенов (6)      18    2203 2235 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          8    
  2   Николай Йорданов (3)     18    2244 2150 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          7    
 3-4  Александър Русев (5)     18    2209 2175 ДУНАВ Русе                 6.5  
      Калин Каракехайов (2)    18    2289 2330 ХЕМУС София                6.5  
 5-9  Йордан Димитров (12)     20         2035 ОРЛОВЕЦ-1997 Габрово       6    
      Светозар Цеков (8)       16    2103 2130 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          6    
      Евгени Енчев (16)        20         1990 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 6    
      Любослав Кътов (13)      18         2025 ВТШК Велико Търново        6    
      Петър Христов (17)       16         1990 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг     6    
10-15 Ростислав Раев (1)       20    2326 2290 ПРИСТИС Русе               5.5  
      Илия Матев (22)          20         1925 ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав           5.5  
      Христо Велчев (7)        20    2171 2210 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          5.5  
      Мариян Бойчев (4)        20    2223 2135 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          5.5  
      Андрей Куков (15)        20         2010 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          5.5  
      Виктор Цветков (11)      18         2040 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг     5.5  
16-21 Пламен Василев (20)      16         1955 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          5    
      Атанас Петков (9)        16    2031 1890 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          5    
      Атанас Станоев (10)      18         2045 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград        5    
      Нино Влашки (28)         16         1840 СЦШ София                  5    
      Наско Начев (43)         16              СЦШ София                  5    
      Адриян Кирилов (38)      16              СЦШ София                  5    
22-29 Димитър Пашев (31)       18         1825 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 4.5  
      Стефан Митев (42)        16              ВИКТОРИ Благоевград        4.5  
      Митко Велков (14)        16         2010 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          4.5  
      Мартин Митев (18)        20         1980 ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав           4.5  
      Иван Тетимов (23)        16         1910 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград        4.5  
      Андон Хаджиев (48)       20              ВИКТОРИ Благоевград        4.5  
      Антон Славов (45)        18              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг     4.5  
      Андрей Андреев (24)      20         1900 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          4.5  
30-37 Николай Желязков (35)    16              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав           4    
      Мюмюн Мюмюн (26)         18         1860 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          4    
      Валентин Панайотов (44)  18              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав           4    
      Роберт Богутлиев (30)    16         1825 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          4    
      Росен Пашев (19)         16         1970 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 4    
      Тихомир Иванов (36)      16              ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна      4    
      Георги Хаджийски (27)    20         1850 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          4    
      Емил Минчев (41)         16              ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна      4    
38-43 Васил Колев (25)         16         1900 СЦШ София                  3.5  
      Иван Колев (29)          18         1840 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          3.5  
      Пламен Вал. Василев (34) 18              ДРЯНОВО Дряново            3.5  
      Дейвид Богутлиев (32)    16              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          3.5  
      Николай Хаджийски (49)   16              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък          3.5  
      Цветелин Харизанов (50)  16              ДУНАВ Русе                 3.5  
44-47 Виктор Toшев (21)        20         1940 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг     3    
      Иво Стаменов (46)        18              ХАДЗОПУЛОС София           3    
      Иван Бързаков (33)       18              СЦШ София                  3    
      Атанас Илиев (37)        16              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг     3    
 48   Теодор Милков (40)       16              ДУНАВ Русе                 2    
49-50 Александър Костов (39)   20              СЦШ София                  0.5  
      Калоян Тодоров (47)      16              ДУНАВ Русе                 0.5