Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(22.05 - 28.05)
ДИП - ветерани
 1-2  Liuben Spassov (1)      2394 2355 gm    Davidov Sandanski     7    
      Petar Arnaudov (3)      2216 2265       CSKA-Sofia            7    
 3-4  Petar Orev (2)          2216 2340 im    CSKA Sofia            6.5  
      Petar Ljangov (6)       2160 2150       Lokomotiv2000-Plovdiv 6.5  
  5   Dimitar Ivanov (16)          2080       Hemus Sofia           6    
 6-7  Stefan Cholakov (14)         2130       Levski Sofia          5.5  
      Hristo Gerenski (4)     2215 2234       Debjut-Orjahovo       5.5  
8-15  Asen Anev (10)          2066 2145       Osogovo Kjustendil    5    
      Borislav Mitov (5)      2187 2105       CSKA Sofia            5    
      Doytzhim Jordanov (7)   2113 2095       Lokomotiv-Sofia       5    
      Savko Nikolov (12)      1938 2095       CSKA Sofia            5    
      Ivan Djakov (8)         2106 2085       Lokomotiv Sofia       5    
      Stoicho Doikov (31)                     Lokomotiv Sofia       5    
      Valentin Manolov (19)        2050       Perlovec - Sofia      5    
      Vasil Kosachki (9)      2093 2040       Bankia                5    
16-19 Ivan Videnov (13)            2190       Perovec -Sofia        4.5  
      Atanas Mahlev (11)      2058 2010       Svishtov              4.5  
      Luben Stoikov (17)           2080       Hemus Sofia           4.5  
      Hristo Petrov (21)           2045       Perlovec- Sofia       4.5  
20-21 Velio Kolev (29)             1895       SK Levski Elin Pelin  4    
      Stefan Dimitrov (18)         2050       Perlovec - Sofia      4    
22-25 Nikolay Kostov (20)          2045       Hemus Sofia           3.5  
      Stoyan Bizov (30)            1850       SK Levski Elin Pelin  3.5  
      Bojidar Orev (15)            2095       Perlovetz Sofia       3.5  
      Anton Tonchev (28)           1930       Pleven XXI            3.5  
26-28 Aleksandar Kolarov (22)      2030       Hemus Sofia           3    
      Ivan Vasilev (26)            1965       Pleven XXI            3    
      Nikolay Nenchev (23)         2015       Pleven XXI            3    
29-30 Ljuben Jotov (25)            1970       HEMUS Sofia           2.5  
      Naiden Tzonchev (27)         1940       Izgrev Iablanitsa     2.5  
31-32 Petar Peshev (32)                       Lokomotiv Sofia       2    
      Georgi Shiliafov (24)        1980       Perlovec -Sofia       2    
Cross Table
No  Name               Rtg  Loc  Title Club                  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
1.  Liuben Spassov     2394 2355 gm    Davidov Sandanski     7     17:1 13:=  6:1  3:1  2:0  8:=  4:1  9:1  7:1
2.  Petar Orev         2216 2340 im    CSKA Sofia            6.5   18:1 12:1  5:=  7:1  1:1  3:0 10:1  6:0 19:1
3.  Petar Arnaudov     2216 2265       CSKA-Sofia            7     19:1 15:1 14:1  1:0 10:1  2:1  6:0  8:1 12:1
4.  Hristo Gerenski    2215 2234       Debjut-Orjahovo       5.5   20:= 22:1 10:= 26:0 18:1  7:1  1:0 12:= 11:1
5.  Borislav Mitov     2187 2105       CSKA Sofia            5     21:1 16:1  2:= 10:0 13:= 14:=  9:0 30:1  8:=
6.  Petar Ljangov      2160 2150       Lokomotiv2000-Plovdiv 6.5   22:= 26:=  1:0 27:1 19:1 31:1  3:1  2:1 14:=
7.  Doytzhim Jordanov  2113 2095       Lokomotiv-Sofia       5     23:= 11:1 13:1  2:0 16:=  4:0 20:1 29:1  1:0
8.  Ivan Djakov        2106 2085       Lokomotiv Sofia       5     31:0 25:1 23:= 15:+ 26:1  1:= 12:=  3:0  5:=
9.  Vasil Kosachki     2093 2040       Bankia                5     24:1 14:- 29:- 23:1 20:= 11:1  5:1  1:0 13:=
10. Asen Anev          2066 2145       Osogovo Kjustendil    5     25:1 31:1  4:=  5:1  3:0 12:1  2:0 14:= 16:0
11. Atanas Mahlev      2058 2010       Svishtov              4.5   26:=  7:0 32:1 18:= 29:1  9:0 30:= 20:1  4:0
12. Savko Nikolov      1938 2095       CSKA Sofia            5     27:1  2:0 31:1 29:1 14:1 10:0  8:=  4:=  3:0
13. Ivan Videnov            2190       Perovec -Sofia        4.5   28:1  1:=  7:0 30:1  5:= 26:1 14:0 16:0  9:=
14. Stefan Cholakov         2130       Levski Sofia          5.5   29:1  9:+  3:0 20:1 12:0  5:= 13:1 10:=  6:=
15. Bojidar Orev            2095       Perlovetz Sofia       3.5   30:1  3:0 18:=  8:- 22:0 25:0 32:1 21:0 27:1
16. Dimitar Ivanov          2080       Hemus Sofia           6     32:1  5:0 20:0 22:1  7:= 17:= 26:1 13:1 10:1
17. Luben Stoikov           2080       Hemus Sofia           4.5    1:0 28:1 26:0 32:1 31:0 16:= 25:1 19:0 30:1
18. Stefan Dimitrov         2050       Perlovec - Sofia      4      2:0 27:1 15:= 11:=  4:0 22:1 29:0 31:- 25:1
19. Valentin Manolov        2050       Perlovec - Sofia      5      3:0 30:= 22:= 28:1  6:0 27:1 31:1 17:1  2:0
20. Nikolay Kostov          2045       Hemus Sofia           3.5    4:= 23:= 16:1 14:0  9:= 30:=  7:0 11:0 24:=
21. Hristo Petrov           2045       Perlovec- Sofia       4.5    5:0 32:0 30:0 25:= 28:= 24:= 27:1 15:1 22:1
22. Aleksandar Kolarov      2030       Hemus Sofia           3      6:=  4:0 19:= 16:0 15:1 18:0 23:- 25:1 21:0
23. Nikolay Nenchev         2015       Pleven XXI            3      7:= 20:=  8:=  9:0 30:0 32:= 22:+   :    : 
24. Georgi Shiliafov        1980       Perlovec -Sofia       2      9:0 29:0 27:0 31:0 25:0 21:= 28:= 32:= 20:=
25. Ljuben Jotov            1970       HEMUS Sofia           2.5   10:0  8:0 28:0 21:= 24:1 15:1 17:0 22:0 18:0
26. Ivan Vasilev            1965       Pleven XXI            3     11:=  6:= 17:1  4:1  8:0 13:0 16:0   :    : 
27. Naiden Tzonchev         1940       Izgrev Iablanitsa     2.5   12:0 18:0 24:1  6:0 32:1 19:0 21:0 28:= 15:0
28. Anton Tonchev           1930       Pleven XXI            3.5   13:0 17:0 25:1 19:0 21:= 29:0 24:= 27:= 32:1
29. Velio Kolev             1895       SK Levski Elin Pelin  4     14:0 24:1  9:+ 12:0 11:0 28:1 18:1  7:0 31:-
30. Stoyan Bizov            1850       SK Levski Elin Pelin  3.5   15:0 19:= 21:1 13:0 23:1 20:= 11:=  5:0 17:0
31. Stoicho Doikov                     Lokomotiv Sofia       5      8:1 10:0 12:0 24:1 17:1  6:0 19:0 18:+ 29:+
32. Petar Peshev                       Lokomotiv Sofia       2     16:0 21:1 11:0 17:0 27:0 23:= 15:0 24:= 28:0