Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Сандански(16.04 - 17.04)
ДИП по ускорен шах за мъже и жени
Place Name                  Rtg  Loc  Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr.
  1   Spasov, Vasil         2542 2520 Davidov Sandanski         7.5      45.0  57.5    7   39.5
  2   Panbukchian, Valentin 2336 3335 Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo     7.5      44.5  55.5    6   40.5
  3   Georgiev, Kiril       2637 2610 Lokomotiv Sofia           7.5      44.0  54.0    7   41.5
  4   Radulski, Julian      2497 2440 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    7        42.0  54.5    6   36.0
  5   Kozhuharov, Spas      2371 2375 Maritsa Plovdiv           7        39.0  50.0    6   36.0
  6   Dragiev, Veselin      2469 2455 Davidov Sandanski         6.5      42.5  54.0    6   36.5
  7   Stojnev, Metodi       2302 2300 Sofia                     6.5      39.0  50.0    6   34.5
  8   Bojkov, Dejan         2446 2435 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         6.5      38.5  50.0    6   35.0
  9   Petrov, Marian        2441 2460 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         6.5      37.0  48.5    6   32.5
 10   Petkov, Vladimir      2368 2375 CSKA Sofia                6.5      37.0  48.0    5   32.0
 11   Zahariev, Zahari      2401 2401                           6.5      35.0  46.0    5   30.5
 12   Genov, Petar          2483 2460 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         6        43.0  54.5    5   35.0
 13   Rusev, Krasimir       2395 2450 Pleven XXI Pleven         6        39.0  50.0    6   34.0
 14   Georgiev, Krum        2461 2475 Lokomotiv Sofia           6        38.0  49.0    6   33.0
 15   Halkias, Stelios      2541 2541                           6        37.0  48.0    6   32.0
 16   Nikolov, Momchil      2364 2355 Pleven XXI Pleven         6        36.0  46.5    6   30.0
 17   Simeonov, Stefan      2371 2370 Davidov Sandanski         6        35.5  45.5    5   28.5
 18   Mateev, Genadi             2230 Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  6        33.0  43.0    6   28.0
 19   Radulov, Ivan         2352 2350 Sofia                     5.5      39.5  49.0    4   32.0
 20   Delchev, Aleksander   2602 2525 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         5.5      39.0  49.5    5   31.0
 21   Drenchev, Petar       2394 2415 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         5.5      38.0  49.5    5   32.0
 22   Bratanov, Zsivko      2427 2390 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    5.5      38.0  49.0    4   31.0
 23   Marholev, Dimitar     2392 2335 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         5.5      37.5  48.0    4   32.0
 24   Dochev, Dimitar       2359 2340 Darshans Plovdiv          5.5      37.0  46.5    4   30.5
 25   Badev, Kiril          2309 2320 Darshans Plovdiv          5.5      36.0  45.0    5   28.5
 26   Bonev, Todor          2225 2020 Temp Sliven               5.5      35.0  44.5    4   28.5
 27   Raeva, Elitsa         2171 2170 Pristis Ruse              5.5      34.0  44.0    5   25.5
 28   Grigorov, Grigor      2275 2250 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    5.5      34.0  43.5    5   28.5
 29   Tzvetkov, Ljudmil     2111 2160 Sofia                     5.5      33.5  42.5    5   26.5
 30   Draganova, Petranka   2069 2060 Kazanlak Kazanlak         5.5      33.5  42.5    3   25.5
 31   Videnova, Iva         2014 1985 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    5.5      32.0  40.0    5   23.5
 32   Todorov, Momchil      2130 2195 Hemus Sofia               5.5      31.5  39.5    5   25.0
 33   Peev, Pejcho          2284 2355 Davidov Sandanski         5        37.0  48.0    4   29.0
 34   Terzijski, Kiril      2126 2225 Maritsa Plovdiv           5        35.5  45.5    5   25.0
 35   Mladenov, Svetlin     2303 2300 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    5        35.5  45.0    4   25.5
 36   Velchev, Hristo       2159 2210 Pleven XXI Pleven         5        35.0  45.5    4   26.5
 37   Milchev, Nikolay      2178 2220 Kapablanka Dupnica        5        35.0  44.5    4   25.0
 38   Gerenski, Hristo      2215 2205 Lokomotiv Sofia           5        34.5  43.0    4   24.5
 39   Arnaudov, Petar G.    2123 2125 Maritsa Plovdiv           5        32.0  40.0    5   25.0
 40   Davidov, Stefan            2160 Davidov Sandanski         5        31.0  40.0    3   21.5
 41   Filev, Georgi         2091 2305 Debjut Orjahovo           5        30.5  38.0    4   22.0
 42   Nikolov, Jordan       2105 2170 Y. Bendarev Pernik        5        27.5  36.5    5   23.0
 43   Jordanova, Svetla     2193 2145 G. Daskalov Varna         5        27.0  34.5    4   21.0
 44   Rahnev, Aleksandar    2094 2240 Maritsa Plovdiv           5        26.5  35.5    5   22.0
 45   Ivanov, Ivan Vl.      2145 2135 Hemus Sofia               4.5      34.0  42.0    3   24.5
 46   Markarjan, Garo            1925 Temp Sliven               4.5      32.5  41.5    4   19.5
 47   Chilingirova, Pavlina 2212 2270 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         4.5      31.5  41.0    4   24.0
 48   Bochev, Krasimir      2178 2205 Vratsa Vratsa             4.5      31.0  41.0    4   23.5
 49   Ljangov, Petar        2160 2150 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4.5      31.0  40.0    3   23.5
 50   Angelov, Kosta        2256 2275 G.Daskalov Varna          4.5      30.5  40.0    4   24.0
 51   Boneva, Zvezdelina    2015 2030 Vratsa Vratsa             4.5      29.5  38.0    4   21.5
 52   Petkov, Emil               2105 Orlovec 1997 Gabrovo      4.5      29.5  37.5    4   18.0
 53   Stefanova, Milena     2050 2015 Vratsa Vratsa             4.5      28.5  36.5    4   20.5
 54   Bednikova, Stefi      2101 2100 Kapablanka Dupnica        4.5      28.5  36.0    4   25.0
 55   Georgiev, Georgi           2195 Maritsa Plovdiv           4.5      27.5  36.0    4   17.5
 56   Raev, Rostislav       2326 2290 Pristis Ruse              4        34.5  44.5    4   26.0
 57   Angelov, Georgi       2257 2270 Davidov Sandanski         4        34.5  42.0    4   23.0
 58   Asparuhov, Parvan     2161 2150 Y.Benderev Pernik         4        34.0  43.5    4   24.0
 59   Genova, Ruzka         2204 2260 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4        33.5  42.0    3   21.5
 60   Stanoev, Atanas                 Davidov Sandanski         4        32.5  41.0    4   22.0
 61   Vachev, Vladimir      2231 2250 Davidov Sandanski         4        32.0  41.0    4   22.0
 62   Dojkova, Galina       2065 2105 Lokomotiv Sofia           4        31.5  40.0    4   22.0
 63   Mahlev, Atanas        2058 2010 Akademik Svishtov         4        30.5  39.0    4   20.0
 64   Andreev, Stanislav         2130 Hemus Sofia               4        30.0  38.0    4   21.0
 65   Stefanov, Valeri           2075 Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  4        28.5  38.5    3   18.0
 66   Mladenov, Emil        2140 2075 Slivnishki geroj Slivnica 4        28.0  37.5    3   19.0
 67   Trajkov, Georgi            2085 Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  4        27.5  34.5    4   18.0
 68   Andreeva, Plamena     1977 1955 Pleven XXI Pleven         4        27.0  35.0    4   20.0
 69   Temelkov, Temelko          2070 Davidov Sandanski         4        26.5  33.5    4   16.0
 70   Krastev, Vladimir               Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  4        25.0  32.0    4   14.0
 71   Marinov, Roberto                Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  4        25.0  31.5    3   15.5
 72   Stefanov, Plamen      2286 2150 Vratsa Vratsa             3.5      34.5  43.5    3   21.5
 73   Djingarova, Emilia    2283 2235 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         3.5      33.5  44.5    2   24.5
 74   Mishkovski, Ljubomir       2025 Maritsa Plovdiv           3.5      33.5  44.0    3   20.0
 75   Marmarov, Atanas           2090 Pazardzhik Pazardzhik     3.5      32.0  41.0    3   19.0
 76   Chavdarov, Dimitar         2035 Davidov Sandanski         3.5      31.0  41.0    3   19.0
 77   Shtereva, Slaveja     2116 2080 Varna Varna               3.5      30.5  39.5    3   22.0
 78   Georgieva, Emilia     2068 2060 Lokomotiv Sofia           3.5      30.5  39.0    3   17.0
 79   Stojanov, Hristo                Davidov Sandanski         3.5      30.5  38.5    3   17.5
 80   Atanasov, Atanas                Pazardzjik                3.5      25.5  33.0    3   11.5
 81   Mladenov, Angel            2070 Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  3.5      25.0  31.5    3   15.5
 82   Valkov, Georgi                  Polenica                  3.5      24.5  31.0    3   13.0
 83   Vasilev, Dimitar           1895 Slivnishki geroj Slivnica 3        28.0  34.5    3   13.0
 84   Dinchev, Kiril                  Davidov Sandanski         3        26.5  33.5    3   13.0
 85   Petkova, Veneta            1985 G.Daskalov Varna          3        26.0  33.5    3   14.0
 86   Gerenski, Jordan           1955 Davidov Sandanski         3        25.5  32.0    3   15.0
 87   Sevastopulos, Vasilis                                     3        23.0  30.5    2   10.0
 88   Kolev, Konstantin          1945 Sofia                     3        22.5  29.5    3   13.0
 89   Bednikov, Georgi           2085 Kapablanka Dupnica        3        22.5  29.5    3   11.0
 90   Dilova, Monika             1815 Kapablanka Dupnica        3        20.0  26.5    3    8.0
 91   Malamov, Dimitar                Davidov Sandanski         3        18.0  24.0    2    8.0
 92   Kamenov, Valentin          1970 Vratsa Vratsa             2.5      27.5  34.5    2   13.5
 93   Dimitrova, Lejla      2119 2130 Kazanlak Kazanlak         2.5      22.5  32.0    2   10.5
 94   Stavrov, Boris             1845 Botunja 2002 Bojchinovci  2        26.5  33.5    2   11.0
 95   Dimitrov, Ivan             1860 Viktory Blagoevgrad       2        24.5  31.0    2    8.0
 96   Rusimova, Krasimira        1910 G.Daskalov Varna          2        24.0  31.0    2   10.0
 97   Georgieva, Sofia           1960 Debjut Orjahovo           2        24.0  30.5    1    6.0
 98   Mladenov, Kristian              Slivnishki geroj Slivnica 2        20.5  27.0    1    8.0
 99   Uzunov, Aleksandar         2070 Davidov Sandanski         1.5      28.0  36.0    1    9.0
 100  Stojanchev, Martin              Bachevo                   0        13.0  19.0    0    0.0