Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Велинград(13.03 - 19.03)
Полуфинал мъже
1-7  Bratanov, Zsivko      2398 2390 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     6.5  
      Dimitrov, Vladimir    2456 2465 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     6.5  
      Rusev, Krasimir       2412 2450 Pleven XXI Pleven          6.5  
      Iotov, Valentin       2321 2270 Drakon Pleven              6.5  
      Nikolov, Momchil      2359 2355 Pleven XXI Pleven          6.5  
      Dochev, Dimitar       2369 2340 Darshans Plovdiv           6.5  
      Tsvetkov, Ilia        2315 2350 CSKA Sofia                 6.5  
8-11  Nikolov, Sasho        2407 2350 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      6    
      Petkov, Vladimir      2345 2375 CSKA Sofia                 6    
      Spassov, Liuben       2394 2355 Davidov Sandanski          6    
      Aleksandrov, Vasil    2238 2245 Temp Sliven                6    
12-20 Drenchev, Petar       2415 2415 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          5.5  
      Panbukchian, Valentin 2336 2335 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      5.5  
      Georgiev, Veselin     2326 2300 CSKA Sofia                 5.5  
      Kozhuharov, Spas      2373 2375 Maritsa Plovdiv            5.5  
      Todorov, Mladen       2183 2210 Hemus Sofia                5.5  
      Mladenov, Ilian       2177 2235 Pleven  XXI Pleven         5.5  
      Bojchev, Marian       2196 2135 Pleven XXI Pleven          5.5  
      Georgiev, Biser       2280 2300 CSKA Sofia                 5.5  
      Stoinev, Metodi       2302 2300 CSKA Sofia                 5.5  
21-30 Antonov, Vladimir     2359 2325 Benderev Pernik            5    
      Mladenov, Plamen      2222 2235 Pleven XXI Pleven          5    
      Arnaudov, Petar       2226 2265 CSKA Sofia                 5    
      Lazarov, Rosen        2234 2180 Abritus Razgrad            5    
      Dimov, Kiril          2235 2190 Hebar Pazardjik            5    
      Vachev, Vladimir      2231 2250 Davidov Sandanski          5    
      Asparuhov, Parvan     2161 2155 Benderev Pernik            5    
      Ljangov, Petar        2161 2150 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     5    
      Dobrev, Nanko         2402 2350 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     5    
      Evstatiev, Georgi          2195 SC Sofia                   5    
31-39 Lilov, Valeri         2098 2160 Kaisa Varna                4.5  
      Bonev, Todor          2135 2020 Temp Sliven                4.5  
      Ivanov, Ivan          2151 2135 Hemus Sofia                4.5  
      Badev, Kiril          2278 2320 Darshans Plovdiv           4.5  
      Jordanov, Nikolaj     2199 2150 Pleven XXI Pleven          4.5  
      Panajotov, Janko      2320 2390 Darshans Plovdiv           4.5  
      Hristov, Emil         1958 2075 Hemus Sofia                4.5  
      Lalev, Ivan           2041 2100 Davidov Sandanski          4.5  
      Kolev, Vasil               1900 SC Sofia                   4.5  
40-47 Kukov, Andrej         2048 2010 Kazanlak Kazanlak          4    
      Nikolov, Jordan       2106 2170 Benderev Pernik            4    
      Kolev, Atanas                   Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      4    
      Lilov, Valeri P            2125 Kaisa Varna                4    
      Shtereva, Slaveja     2095 2080 Varna Varna                4    
      Gigov, Mihail         2045 2170 Pleven XXI Pleven          4    
      Angelov, Angel                  Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      4    
      Georgiev, Vasil       2021 2060 Drakon Pleven              4    
48-54 Tzenov, Filotei            1820 SC Sofia                   3.5  
      Andreev, Krasimir     2157 2020 Murgash Elin Pelin         3.5  
      Petkov, Petko              2095 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      3.5  
      Dimitrov, Dimitar          2015 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      3.5  
      Palikarski, Vasil          1990 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      3.5  
      Rusev, Mitko                    Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      3.5  
      Bizov, Stojan              1850 Murgash Elin Pelin         3.5  
55-58 Dimitrov, Filip            1900 Hadzopulos Sofia           3    
      Vlashki, Nino              1840 SC Sofia                   3    
      Stanoev, Atanas            2045 Viktori Blagoevgrad        3    
      Mahlev, Atanas        2058 2010 SK Veliko Turnovo          3    
59-61 Stankovski, Marin          1800 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      2.5  
      Ivanov, Ivan Ts                 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      2.5  
      Borisov, Ljubomir          2215 Hemus Sofia                2.5  
62-65 Bajramov, Javor            1905 Pristis Ruse               2    
      Vasilev, Dimitar           1895 Slivnishki geroi Slivnitsa 2    
      Karadjov, Georgi           1995 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      2    
      Pavlov, Miron         2212 2175 Montana                    2    
 66   Petkov, Petar              1865 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      1.5