Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Банкя(26.01 - 30.01)
Полуфинал - жени
Място Име                  FIDE BUL  Точки    M-Бух. Бух. Нар. Бр.п. Берг.
  1   Raeva, Elitsa        2143 2185 5.5      21.0  29.0   24.0    5 22.25
  2   Boneva, Zvezdelina        2040 5.5      18.5  24.5   21.0    5 18.50
  3   Jordanova, Svetla    2157 2200 5        22.5  31.5   21.5    3 22.00
  4   Topel, Zehra         2131 1910 4.5      22.5  31.0   20.0    4 19.00
  5   Savova, Stefka       2143 2145 4.5      22.0  28.5   20.5    4 16.00
  6   Draganova, Petranka  2046 2030 4.5      21.5  29.0   19.5    3 17.25
  7   Georgieva, Emilia    2060 2045 4        18.5  26.0   15.0    4 12.50
  8   Stefanova, Milena         1865 4        17.5  25.0   16.0    3 14.00
  9   Tsvetanova, Dijana        1855 3.5      19.0  27.5   16.0    2  8.75
 10   Petkova, Veneta           1985 3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5    3 10.25
 11   Jordanova, Borislava 1990 1985 3.5      17.0  23.5   14.5    2 10.50
 12   Doncheva, Marinela   2081 2120 3.5      16.5  23.0   13.0    2  9.75
 13   Vladimirova, Marija       1900 3.5      16.0  22.0    9.0    2  6.25
 14   Vladimirova, Diana        1910 3.5      16.0  21.5   10.5    1  6.25
 15   Shikova, Vesmina     2069 2075 3        16.0  22.0   13.0    2  8.50
 16   Dilova, Monika                 2.5      16.0  21.5    9.0    1  3.25
 17   Andreeva, Marijana             2.5      15.0  20.0    8.5    1  2.50
 18   Dincheva, Maja                 2        15.5  22.0    7.5    0  2.00
 19   Sirkova, Darena                1.5      15.0  22.0    8.0    0  1.00
Таблица със срещите
No  Име                 Федер  FIDE   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
1.  Jordanova, Svetla    BUL   2157 10:W  8:D  5:W  4:D  2:W  9:D  3:D
2.  Raeva, Elitsa        BUL   2143 11:W  7:W 15:W  3:W  1:L  8:D  4:W
3.  Savova, Stefka       BUL   2143 12:W 19:W  4:W  2:L  9:L  7:W  1:D
4.  Topel, Zehra         BUL   2131 13:W  9:W  3:L  1:D 10:W 14:W  2:L
5.  Doncheva, Marinela   BUL   2081 14:D  6:D  1:L 18:W  7:L 16:W 10:D
6.  Shikova, Vesmina     BUL   2069 15:L  5:D 17:W 16:W 14:L 10:D  7:L
7.  Georgieva, Emilia    BUL   2060 16:W  2:L  8:L 12:W  5:W  3:L  6:W
8.  Draganova, Petranka  BUL   2046 17:W  1:D  7:W  9:L 15:W  2:D 14:D
9.  Boneva, Zvezdelina   BUL        18:W  4:L 19:W  8:W  3:W  1:D 11:W
10. Jordanova, Borislava BUL   1990  1:L 13:W 18:W 15:D  4:L  6:D  5:D
11. Petkova, Veneta      BUL         2:L 16:W 12:D 14:L 17:W 15:W  9:L
12. Vladimirova, Diana   BUL         3:L 17:D 11:D  7:L   :W 13:D 19:W
13. Vladimirova, Marija  BUL         4:L 10:L 14:L   :W 18:W 12:D 17:W
14. Stefanova, Milena    BUL         5:D 15:L 13:W 11:W  6:W  4:L  8:D
15. Tsvetanova, Dijana   BUL         6:W 14:W  2:L 10:D  8:L 11:L   :W
16. Andreeva, Marijana   BUL         7:L 11:L   :W  6:L 19:W  5:L 18:D
17. Dilova, Monika       BUL         8:L 12:D  6:L 19:W 11:L   :W 13:L
18. Dincheva, Maja       BUL         9:L   :W 10:L  5:L 13:L 19:D 16:D
19. Sirkova, Darena      BUL          :W  3:L  9:L 17:L 16:L 18:D 12:L

Главен съдия: Кристиан Ласкаров