Mомчета до 8 години
Rank SNo. Name FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 14 Neykov Radostin BUL Pristis 6.0 21.0 30.0 6
2 5 Ganchev Hristo BUL Varna 6.0 19.5 27.5 6
3 21 Vasilev Martin BUL CSKA 5.0 24.0 33.0 4
4 8 Ivanov Nikolay BUL Kaisa 5.0 19.0 28.0 5
5 13 Nanovski Stiliyan BUL Pleven XXI 5.0 18.5 25.0 5
6 3 Cholakov Nikolay BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.0 23.5 31.5 4
7 17 Popvasilev Kaloyan BUL Levski Sofia 4.0 20.5 28.5 4
8 20 Varbanov Vladimir BUL Pleven XXI 4.0 19.0 26.0 4
9 7 Ivanov Iliyan BUL CSKA 4.0 19.0 26.0 4
10 9 Kanchev Ivaylo BUL Mihail Tal 4.0 16.5 24.5 4
11 19 Shopov Aleksandar BUL Veselin Topalov 4.0 15.0 22.0 3
12 12 Krachunov Dimitar BUL Stolichen tsentar 3.5 16.0 23.5 3
13 4 Filipov Doncho BUL Stolichen tsentar 3.0 17.0 24.5 3
14 18 Portokalski Yordan BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 3.0 17.0 23.0 3
15 15 Padezhki Aleksandar BUL CSKA 3.0 16.0 23.0 3
16 11 Kolev Nikola BUL Plovdiv 3.0 11.0 16.0 1
17 16 Plachkov Rangel BUL Plovdiv 2.5 17.0 24.5 1
18 1 Andreychev Presiyan BUL Varna 2.5 14.5 20.0 1
19 2 Binev Georgi BUL Kaisa 2.0 16.0 21.0 1
20 6 Georgiev Kristian BUL Plovdiv 2.0 12.0 16.5 0
21 10 Kirov Boyan BUL CSKA 1.5 12.0 17.0 0
Mомчета до 10 години
Rank SNo. Name IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 12 Nikolov Ivan 0 BUL CSKA 7.0 41.0 53.0 6
2 7 Tsvetanov David 0 BUL Pleven XXI 7.0 39.5 51.0 6
3 10 Boshnakov Nikolay 0 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia 7.0 39.5 50.5 5
4 4 Vasilev Kristiyan 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 6.5 41.0 50.0 5
5 2 Shentov Petar-Delyan 1751 BUL CSKA 6.5 40.0 49.0 6
6 49 Vasilev Georgi 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 6.5 38.5 49.5 6
7 45 Slaveykov Kristiyan 0 BUL CSKA 6.5 35.0 45.5 6
8 3 Raykov Stefan 1705 BUL CSKA 6.0 40.5 51.0 5
9 42 Skenderski Hristian 0 BUL Marek Dupnitsa 6.0 34.5 44.0 5
10 44 Slaveykov Anton 0 BUL CSKA 6.0 34.0 44.0 6
11 51 Yoanidis Stefan 0 BUL Mihail Tal 6.0 31.0 39.0 5
12 6 Banev Momchil 0 BUL Pleven XXI 5.5 36.5 46.5 5
13 14 Dichev Kaloyan 0 BUL Varna 5.5 35.5 45.5 5
14 18 Borisov Velislav 0 BUL Asenovets-2006 5.5 32.5 41.5 4
15 22 Georgiev Ivan 0 BUL Energia 21 5.5 31.0 40.5 5
16 1 Ismail Tamer 1766 BUL Svilengrad 2024 5.0 39.5 49.0 4
17 25 Hristov Ivan 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 5.0 38.0 49.0 4
18 26 Ivanov Denis 0 BUL CSKA 5.0 37.5 48.5 4
19 5 Ivanov Ivan Georgiev 0 BUL Plovdiv 5.0 37.5 48.0 4
20 11 Nemski Bozhidar 0 BUL Plovdiv 5.0 36.0 46.0 5
21 8 Dzhalev Kostadin 0 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 5.0 35.5 46.0 5
22 13 Mirandzhev Aleksandar 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 5.0 35.0 44.5 4
23 27 Kamenov Tsvetomir 0 BUL Rilski sportist 5.0 33.5 43.5 4
24 52 Yordanov Lachezar 0 BUL Varna 5.0 31.0 38.5 5
25 53 Yordanov Stanislav 0 BUL Dryanovo 5.0 29.5 38.0 4
26 28 Kanchev Rumen 0 BUL Pleven XXI 4.5 32.5 42.5 3
27 21 Donchev Teodor 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 4.5 32.5 42.0 3
28 48 Tsolov Tsanko 0 BUL CSKA 4.5 32.0 41.5 3
29 37 Peev Kaloyan 0 BUL Kaisa 4.5 29.0 39.5 4
30 50 Vasilyadis Antoni 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.5 27.0 34.5 4
31 17 Atanasov Krum 0 BUL Varna 4.0 34.5 41.0 4
32 24 Grigorov Ivan 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.0 33.0 42.5 4
33 35 Oreshkov Ivaylo 0 BUL Abritus 4.0 32.5 43.0 3
34 54 Zhilanov Antonio 0 BUL CSKA 4.0 32.0 40.5 4
35 47 Todorov Kaloyan 0 BUL Pristis 4.0 30.5 39.0 4
36 46 Slavov Zahari 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.0 29.0 36.5 4
37 23 Georgiev Veselin 0 BUL Ritsar 4.0 28.0 36.5 4
38 33 Milenov Martin 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 4.0 27.5 34.0 4
39 9 Krumov Petar 0 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI 3.5 33.5 43.5 3
40 31 Konakov Svetoslav 0 BUL Varna 3.5 30.5 37.0 3
41 40 Shikolarev Simeon 0 BUL Mihail Botvinik 3.5 27.0 35.0 3
42 19 Daniel Adrian 0 BUL Varna 3.5 24.0 31.0 3
43 36 Paleykov Galin 0 BUL CSKA 3.5 20.0 24.0 3
44 15 Todorov Spasiyan 0 BUL Ivis plus 3.0 29.5 39.0 3
45 41 Simeonov Martin 0 BUL CSKA 3.0 27.5 35.5 3
46 16 Antonov Svetlin 0 BUL Gebedzhe 3.0 27.0 35.0 2
47 38 Petrov Petar 0 BUL Varna 3.0 25.5 33.0 2
48 20 Dinev Viktor 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 3.0 25.0 32.5 3
49 34 Nedyalkov Vladislav 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 3.0 23.5 29.5 2
50 29 Karakolev Yordan 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 2.5 23.5 31.5 2
51 39 Semov Teodor 0 BUL Varna 2.5 21.5 27.0 2
52 30 Kolev Radostin 0 BUL Energia 21 2.0 23.5 30.5 1
53 32 Marinikov Petko 0 BUL Shah-21 Sofia 2.0 23.0 31.5 1
54 43 Skokanski Martin 0 BUL CSKA 1.0 22.0 26.0 0
Mомчета до 12 години
Rank SNo. Name IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 7 Metodiev Veselin 0 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 8.0 36.5 45.5 7
2 8 Stoyanov Valeri M. 0 BUL Mihail Tal 7.0 37.5 49.0 7
3 11 Gerdzhikov Kiril 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 6.5 39.5 50.0 5
4 10 Iliev Ivelin 0 BUL Varna 6.0 38.5 48.5 5
5 28 Yordanov Konstantin 0 BUL Dryanovo 6.0 35.5 45.5 5
6 6 Dochev Delyan 0 BUL CSKA 5.5 37.5 48.5 5
7 2 Barbul Ionel 1785 ROU 5.5 37.5 48.5 5
8 13 Ivanov Boris 0 BUL Shumen-2005 5.5 34.0 45.5 4
9 5 Vachev Kostadin 0 BUL Mihail Tal 5.5 32.5 42.5 5
10 9 Samardzhiev Viktor 0 BUL Kapablanka 97 5.0 37.5 47.5 4
11 3 Hristov Kaloyan 1576 BUL Stolichen tsentar 5.0 35.0 45.0 4
12 1 Hristov Dimitar 1899 BUL Tsarevets 5.0 32.5 42.5 4
13 4 Kolovski Marsel 1426 BUL Mihail Tal 4.5 36.0 48.0 3
14 27 Yordanov Georgi 0 BUL CSKA 4.5 32.5 41.5 3
15 17 Iliev Yoan 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 4.5 29.5 37.5 3
16 19 Kostov Vladislav 0 BUL Silistra 4.5 29.0 37.0 4
17 12 Donev Stefan 0 BUL Tsarevets 4.5 28.5 36.0 4
18 18 Ivanov Tihomir 0 BUL Gebedzhe 4.5 23.5 31.0 3
19 26 Vasilev Aleksandar 0 BUL Gebedzhe 4.0 31.5 41.0 4
20 14 Dankov Nikolay 0 BUL Dryanovo 4.0 26.5 34.5 2
21 22 Proychev Daniel 0 BUL Dryanovo 4.0 26.0 35.5 2
22 16 Georgiev Aleksandar 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 4.0 20.5 28.0 2
23 29 Zehirev Marin 0 BUL Varna 3.5 31.0 42.0 2
24 15 Dinev Evgeni 0 BUL Varna 3.5 29.0 36.5 3
25 23 Reterat Tom 0 BUL Kazanlak 21 3.5 27.0 35.0 2
26 25 Trifonov Toni 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 3.0 26.5 36.0 1
27 24 Slavov Boyan 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 3.0 24.0 31.5 2
28 20 Pavlov Blagoy 0 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 3.0 23.5 31.0 3
29 21 Petrov Ivaylo 0 BUL Varna 2.0 23.5 33.5 0
Юноши до 14 години
Rank SNo. Name IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 9 Rafailov Radostin 0 BUL Shumen-2005 6.0 20.5 27.5 6
2 1 Dereshki Dario 1901 BUL Pleven XXI 5.5 18.5 27.5 5
3 5 Nikolov Rumen 1756 BUL CSKA 5.0 22.5 31.5 3
4 4 Georgiev Emil 1768 BUL Badev 5.0 18.0 27.0 4
5 2 Yankov Kristiyan 1860 BUL Pleven XXI 4.5 21.5 30.5 4
6 7 Stefanov Boris 1679 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI 4.0 18.0 24.5 3
7 11 Lazov Stefan 0 BUL Kapablanka 97 4.0 16.5 23.0 3
8 14 Dimitrov Radostin 0 BUL Kazanlak 21 4.0 15.5 22.0 3
9 13 Cholakov Deyan 0 BUL Orlovets 97 4.0 12.5 19.0 4
10 19 Tsonev Georgi 0 BUL Energia 21 3.5 21.5 30.5 2
11 3 Peev Georgi 1787 BUL Kaisa 3.5 17.0 24.5 2
12 12 Hristov Hristiyan 0 BUL Mihail Tal 3.0 19.5 28.0 2
13 8 Dichev Dragomir 1634 BUL Varna 3.0 17.0 25.0 2
14 6 Andonov Georgi 1718 BUL Varna 3.0 16.0 23.0 3
15 10 Nanov Georgi 0 BUL Pazardzhik 3.0 15.5 22.5 3
16 15 Grozdanov Teodor 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.5 15.0 21.0 1
17 17 Mitov Mario 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.5 11.0 16.0 1
18 18 Nikov Kaloyan 0 BUL CSKA 2.0 15.0 22.5 1
19 16 Mihalev Yoan 0 BUL Gebedzhe 2.0 14.0 19.5 1
Юноши до 16 години
Rank SNo. Name IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict Rtg+/-
1 1 Malureanu George-Costin 2118 ROU 5.5 22.0 31.5 4
2 2 Savenkov Konstantin 1943 RUS Tigran Petrosyan 5.5 20.5 28.0 5
3 5 Nikolov Mihail 1842 BUL Pleven XXI 5.0 21.5 30.0 4
4 4 Titov Tito 1854 BUL Energia 21 5.0 20.5 29.0 3 10
5 6 Georgiev Ivan 1780 BUL Badev 4.0 22.5 29.5 3
6 8 Ganev Nikola 1523 BUL Stolichen tsentar 4.0 20.0 28.0 4 14
7 13 Dobrev Nikola 0 BUL Kazanlak 21 4.0 19.5 27.5 3
8 10 Zashev Teodor 0 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 4.0 18.0 25.0 3
9 14 Dimitrov Daniel 0 BUL Kazanlak 21 4.0 17.5 25.0 4
10 7 Lyubomirov Iliyan 1730 BUL Mihail Botvinik 4.0 16.0 23.0 3
11 11 Velikov Georgi 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 4.0 16.0 22.0 3
12 3 Karadaliev Daniel 1884 BUL Energia 21 3.5 19.0 27.0 2
13 18 Mihalev Daniil 0 BUL Gebedzhe 3.0 17.0 22.5 3
14 12 Zehirev Stefan 0 BUL Varna 3.0 15.0 20.5 3
15 17 Markov Damyan 0 BUL Levski Elin Pelin 3.0 14.5 19.0 2
16 16 Kolev Stoyan 0 BUL Levski Elin Pelin 3.0 14.5 19.0 1
17 19 Todorov Stoyan 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.5 16.5 23.5 1
18 15 Iliev Stoyan 0 BUL Varna 2.0 13.5 18.0 1
19 9 Taskov Ivaylo 1480 BUL Stolichen tsentar 1.0 12.5 17.5 0
Mомичета до 8 години
Rank SNo. Name FED Club Pts SB Res. vict
1 8 Peycheva Gergana BUL Stolichen tsentar 8.0 30.50 0.0 7
2 4 Antova Gabriela BUL Shah-21 8.0 29.00 0.0 8
3 9 Petrova Viktoria BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 7.0 23.50 0.0 6
4 5 Grabcheva Natalia BUL CSKA 6.0 18.50 0.0 5
5 1 Velikova Gabriela BUL Silistra 5.0 13.00 0.0 4
6 10 Atanasova Yoana BUL Varna 3.0 7.00 1.5 2
7 2 Mineva Rada BUL Plovdiv 3.0 7.00 1.0 3
8 7 Nekova Tsvetelina BUL Pleven XXI 3.0 7.00 0.5 2
9 3 Petkova Lilia BUL Varna 2.0 3.50 0.0 2
10 6 Metodieva Nadya BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
Mомичета до 10 години
Rank SNo. Name FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 5 Salimova Nurgyul BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 6.0 20.5 28.0 6
2 4 Radeva Viktoria BUL Plovdiv 6.0 19.0 27.5 6
3 1 Balimezova Margarita BUL Shah-21 Sofia 5.0 22.0 29.0 5
4 7 Petkova Nadezhda BUL Varna 4.5 22.5 32.0 4
5 16 Todorova Magdalena BUL Bugras 64 4.0 20.0 29.0 2
6 9 Ilieva Gabriela BUL Pleven XXI 4.0 18.0 25.0 4
7 2 Lyubomirova Zlatina BUL Mihail Botvinik 4.0 17.0 24.0 4
8 15 Strateva Margarita BUL Stolichen tsentar 4.0 17.0 23.0 4
9 10 Markova Ralitsa BUL CSKA 4.0 16.0 22.0 4
10 11 Mladenova Nikol BUL Varna 4.0 13.5 18.5 3
11 3 Valeva Ana BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 3.5 18.0 25.0 3
12 6 Bureva Radilena BUL Shah-21 Sofia 3.0 18.0 26.0 2
13 12 Sashova Ivelina BUL Mihail Tal 3.0 16.5 23.5 3
14 14 Sotirova Mikaela BUL Mihail Botvinik 3.0 14.0 21.0 2
15 13 Semerdzhieva Elena BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.0 15.5 22.5 1
16 17 Vasileva Freya BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 1.5 17.0 23.0 0
17 8 Barokova Simona BUL Stolichen tsentar 1.5 11.5 16.5 0
Mомичета до 12 години
Rank SNo. Name FED Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 9 Gospodinova Nikoleta BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 6.5 21.5 30.0 6
2 4 Traykova Vasilena BUL Debyut 5.5 21.5 32.0 5
3 1 Ilieva Nikol BUL Pleven XXI 4.5 22.5 32.0 4
4 15 Koleva Aleksandrina BUL Mihail Botvinik 4.5 20.5 30.0 4
5 17 Mircheva Nona BUL Shumen-2005 4.5 20.5 30.0 4
6 2 Zarkova Gergana BUL Rokada 4.0 20.0 28.5 4
7 13 Iliyazova Arzu BUL Shumen-2005 4.0 19.0 28.5 3
8 5 Mirandzheva Siyana BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.0 17.5 24.0 4
9 14 Ivanova Dona-Maria BUL Pristis 4.0 16.5 23.0 4
10 11 Hristova Miroslava BUL Shah-21 Sofia 4.0 13.5 19.0 4
11 7 Vasileva Viktoria BUL Mihail Botvinik 3.5 19.5 25.0 3
12 8 Dobreva Tsveta BUL Kazanlak 21 3.0 19.5 25.0 3
13 19 Tabakova Elena BUL Stolichen tsentar 3.0 19.0 27.5 3
14 3 Dimitrova Gergana BUL Spartak Pleven XXI 3.0 18.0 23.5 3
15 6 Stoyanova Maria-Magdalena BUL Kapablanka 97 3.0 14.5 20.0 3
16 10 Gugova Zornitsa BUL Orlovets-97 3.0 14.0 19.5 3
17 16 Madzharska Verka BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.0 13.0 18.0 2
18 12 Ilieva Sofia BUL Plovdiv 2.0 13.0 18.0 2
19 20 Tanova Stefani BUL Shah-21 Sofia 1.0 14.0 19.0 1
20 18 Skokanska Stefani BUL CSKA 1.0 13.0 17.5 1
Девойки до 14 години
Rank SNo. Name FED Club Pts SB Res. vict
1 5 Koleva Dzhuliana BUL Shumen-2005 6.0 16.00 1.0 6
2 7 Petrova Boryana BUL Shumen-2005 6.0 16.00 1.0 6
3 3 Pencheva Iva BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 6.0 16.00 1.0 6
4 2 Hristova Elayza BUL Orlovets-97 4.0 6.00 0.0 4
5 6 Dimitrova Denisa BUL Silistra 3.0 3.00 0.0 3
6 1 Kostova Lyudmila BUL Orlovets-97 2.0 1.00 0.0 2
7 4 Aleksova Ivanna BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 0.5 0.25 0.5 0
8 Botsova Desislava BUL Mihail Tal 0.5 0.25 0.5 0
Девойки до 16 години
Rank SNo. Name IRtg FED Club Pts SB Res. vict
1 5 Milanova Maria 1915 BUL Shumen-2005 6.0 16.75 0.0 5
2 3 Krumova Ani 1916 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 5.5 15.25 0.0 4
3 4 Miteva Silvena 1653 BUL VSHK G. Daskalov 5.0 12.00 0.0 4
4 6 Georgieva Marina 1745 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 5.0 11.75 0.0 4
5 2 Atanasova Elitsa 1755 BUL Tundzha 3.5 5.75 0.0 3
6 1 Naydenova Yana 0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2.0 1.00 0.0 2
7 8 Bakalska Aleksina 0 BUL Mihail Botvinik 1.0 0.00 0.0 1
8 7 Metodieva Simona 0 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad 0.0 0.00 0.0 0 |